Perle home Perle home Perle home
Imagen del producto Descripción Cable de alimentación Número de producto
S-1000MM-S1SC120D | Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter | Perle

S-1000MM-S1SC120D - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter. 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000Base-BX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [120 km/75 miles]

USA
UK
EU
SA
AUS
NONE

Accesorios

Imagen del accesorio Descripción Número de modelo Número de accesorio
04030840

DIN Rail Mounting Kit for 4 & 8 port IOLAN SDS/STS wall mount models, all Stand-Alone Media Converters and all Stand-Alone Ethernet Extenders. Two of these brackets are required for the 8 port STS8-D model.

4 DIN Rail Mount Bkt

Standalone media converter wall / rack mount bracket

MCSM