Perle home Perle home Perle home
C-110-S1SC40U | 10/100 Fast Ethernet Converter Module | Perle
Part Number: 05051490

C-110-S1SC40U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module for MCR Chassis. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]

Volver al producto
C-110-S1SC40U | 10/100 Fast Ethernet Converter Module | Perle